Chittenango High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2016 Yellow Brick Road 8K Run - 6/25/2016           
                        Chittenango, NY                        
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 1  Mixed 8000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
15 & Under Results - Women                                     
  1 Dahlin, Mckenzie E       W14                        40:10.1
20-29 Results - Women                                          
  1 Baldwin, Angelina M      W24                        43:27.8
  2 Denney, Amelia           W21                        50:56.3
  3 Ewing, Alicia            W28                        50:59.0
  4 Barres, Lily             W27                        51:24.5
  5 Choquette, Rebecca       W28                        54:03.9
  6 Baidel, Sarah            W29                        58:05.3
  7 Forbes, Hillary J        W27                      1:11:15.8
  8 Rathbun, Sarah E         W25                      1:25:55.1
30-39 Results - Women                                          
  1 Willy, Cathleen          W32                        30:56.4
  2 Tanner, Kodie B          W31                        37:32.2
  3 Slater, Kristin          W32                        38:57.9
  4 Piraino, Kristen M       W36                        40:02.1
  5 Reisman, Kimberly        W33                        43:03.1
  6 Addley, Mandy            W31                        44:18.5
  7 Serfass, Carrie A        W39                        47:28.4
  8 Whaley, Brooke L         W37                        50:57.3
  9 Olsen, Alyssa            W35                        53:44.0
 10 Brodsky, Erin            W35                        53:44.5
 11 Janney, Alex             W30                        54:07.3
 12 Spatto, Courtney L       W35                        57:42.5
 13 Blackwelder, Rebekah     W33                      1:10:24.5
 14 Wright, Renae            W35                      1:12:18.8
40-49 Results - Women                                          
  1 Digennaro, Lynne         W43                        41:24.6
  2 McIntosh, Traci A        W48                        44:45.9
  3 Markowicz, Amy           W46                        46:10.7
  4 Phillips, Carmon         W42                        46:41.1
  5 Pizzuto-Sauve, Jeanne    W46                        53:35.6
  6 Larsson, Christine       W46                        56:04.2
  7 Iannello, Julia          W40                        56:40.2
  8 Smith, Jacinda           W42                        58:05.6
  9 Meester, Debbie          W46                        58:20.2
 10 Dahlin, Colleen I        W43                        59:21.2
 11 Penfield, Jackie         W44                        59:51.0
50-59 Results - Women                                          
  1 Bready, Jean             W56                        41:17.0
  2 Woodford, Terri M        W52                        46:27.7
  3 Cigler, Marisue          W59                        49:09.1
  4 Mcdonald, Carolyn        W52                        49:29.1
  5 Piriano, Nancy           W52                        51:24.8
  6 Iannello, Lisa           W50                        56:40.5
  7 Piazza, Mary             W56                        58:29.7
  8 Oswald, Marion           W59                      1:00:28.7
  9 Ranger, Becky            W55                      1:05:02.5
 10 Daniels, Cynthia         W56                      1:12:19.1
60-69 Results - Women                                          
  1 Pedersen, Vickie E       W60                        45:48.0
  2 Miller, Jean             W67                        46:36.8
  3 Crowley, Judy            W65                        51:08.3
70+ Results - Women                                            
  1 Rider, Carolyn A         W74                        57:16.0
  2 Laquidari, Rosemary      W72                      1:01:03.5
  3 Ciccone, Connie R        W71                      1:23:01.1
15 & Under Results - Men                                       
  1 McIntosh, Tommy P        M14                        41:21.9
16-19 Results - Men                                            
  1 Kline, Trevor            M16                        36:14.7
  2 Clobridge, Patrick       M18                        37:21.3
20-29 Results - Men                                            
  1 Reisman Jr., Gary        M29                        35:33.7
  2 Yaworsky, Paul M         M28                        37:14.7
  3 Laubenstein, Jimmy       M28                        38:56.1
  4 Sherwood, Christopher    M28                        42:37.2
  5 Galloway, Brandon D      M25                        47:09.6
30-39 Results - Men                                            
  1 Demars, Josh             M31                        30:16.9
  2 Kuelling, Josh           M34                        30:43.4
  3 Keicher, Jason           M38                        33:00.6
  4 Rohrer, Christian        M35                        34:23.0
  5 Baldwin, Jeff            M38                        37:44.7
  6 Stanistreet, Michael     M33                        40:50.9
  7 Massey, Christopher      M30                        45:46.5
  8 Hulbert, Jamie           M39                        49:32.6
40-49 Results - Men                                            
  1 Cohen, Richard           M45                        28:58.1
  2 Davies, Loren T          M48                        32:11.2
  3 Elkovitch, Chad          M40                        41:09.5
  4 Digennaro, Douglas       M47                        43:11.3
  5 Kapala, Michael          M42                        45:42.7
  6 Trimm, Michael           M45                        46:46.5
  7 Sanford, Matt            M41                        47:47.7
  8 Bayless, Brian E         M43                        48:46.5
  9 Dunham, Frank            M48                        53:30.9
50-59 Results - Men                                            
  1 Swizdor, Robert          M50                        33:42.9
  2 Chandler Jr., Gary       M55                        34:04.9
  3 Owens, Jim               M53                        36:56.8
  4 Skvarch, Michael J       M59                        37:50.2
  5 Armstong, Aaron          M52                        39:17.5
  6 Demars, Joe F            M58                        39:53.8
  7 Burns, Jim C             M52                        41:20.8
  8 Austin, Phil             M50                        42:03.8
  9 Mayo, Rodney             M51                        43:29.1
 10 Markowski, Robert A      M50                        44:14.4
 11 Mullen, David            M58                        44:50.6
 12 Smith, Mark              M55                        45:12.1
 13 Piriano, Joe             M56                        47:46.3
 14 Dowdell, Otis            M57                        49:59.3
 15 Blaylock, Kenneth        M59                        54:10.8
 16 Ranger, Kerry            M57                      1:01:30.3
 17 Rathbun, Ralph S         M55                      1:11:27.1
60-69 Results - Men                                            
  1 Stankivitz, Richard E    M66                        39:59.1
  2 Defrees, Daniel H        M61                        40:47.8
  3 Kanaley, Daniel          M69                        44:29.9
  4 Hatch, David A           M61                        44:30.4
  5 Piscitelli, Pat          M60                        45:49.4
  6 Hoehn, Kevin             M62                        46:28.7
  7 Oswald, George           M64                        50:01.4
  8 North, Craig L           M60                        52:14.4
  9 Reisman Sr., Gary        M60                        53:45.8
 10 Elkovitch, David         M65                        57:26.9
 11 Crowley, John            M65                        57:56.1
 12 Miller, Willie           M67                      1:03:18.6
70+ Results - Men                                              
  1 Hall, Randy              M70                        59:09.8